BUS 01 Roadmap: Bến xe Gia Lâm - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa
First leg:
Ben xe Gia Lam - Ngo Gia Kham - Ngoc Lam - Nguyen Van Cu - Cau Chuong Duong - Tran Nhat Duat - Yen Phu - Diem trung chuyen Long Bien - Hang Dau - Hang Cot - Hang Ga - Hang Dieu - Duong Thanh - Phu Doan - Trieu Quoc Dat - Hai Ba Trung - Le Duan - Kham Thien - Duong moi (Vanh dai 1) - Quay dau tai diem mo dai phan cach - Duong moi (Vanh dai 1)- Nguyen Luong Bang - Tay Son - Nga tu So - Nguyen Trai - Tran Phu (Ha Dong) - Quang Trung (Ha Dong) - Ba La - Quoc lo 6 - Ben xe Yen Nghia
Second leg:
Ben xe Yen Nghia - Quoc lo 6 - Ba La - Quang Trung (Ha Dong) - Tran Phu (Ha Dong) - Nguyen Trai - Nga tu So - Tay Son - Nguyen Luong Bang - Xa Dan - Quay dau tai doi dien ngo Xa Dan 2 - Xa Dan - Kham Thien - Nguyen Thuong Hien - Yet Kieu - Tran Hung Dao - Quan Su - Hang Da - Duong Thanh - Phung Hung - Le Van Linh - Phung Hung (duong trong) - Phan Dinh Phung - Hang Dau - Tran Nhat Duat - Cau Chuong Duong - Nguyen Van Cu - Nguyen Son - Ngoc Lam - Ngo Gia Kham - Ben xe Gia Lam