VNPT number for fix internet cable problem

0 votes

Hi guys, I'm using Megavnn ADSL, Last Two days, Internet is quite slow, almost old dial up speed. I need them to fix my internet.

asked in IT by

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
VNPT phone number for fix problems: 18001260 or 38700700
answered by
selected by
0 votes
Call Support center Hanoi: 04 38700700/800126

Ho Chi Minh city: 08 800126
answered by
Vietnam Cruise Travel
Great deals for all cruises on our website