Register Internet ADSL FPT

0 votes

Hello, I would like to register internet for my new house in Vietnam. Please give me the FPT phone number to register.

asked in IT by

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

You can call this number
Hanoi and North:097 8888 787 - HCM city and South: 0944 20 55 00
For fixing internet ADSL error: 04.7300.8888 branch 2

answered by
selected by
0 votes

You can check avaible packages here:
There are some packages
+ For personal use (unlimited bandwidth) monthly fee from 160.000 to 270.000 VND
+ For business (unlimited bandwidth, Bussiness line max speed, static IP): 800.000 to 1.600.000 VND

answered by
Vietnam Cruise Travel
Great deals for all cruises on our website