V tail 3 Bars Indo Tigerfish

+2 votes

Share some nice pictures of my Indo tiger fish.

V tail :)

image
image
image
image

asked in Culture, Living by

2 Answers

0 votes
Oh, really clear Tiger fish!

What is the size?
answered by
Size is about 7"
+1 vote
The tail look very unique one of Indo tigerfish!
Is it for sales?
answered by
You are using Adblock

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

I turned off Adblock
Từ điển Từ đồng nghĩa tiếng Anh
Học thành ngữ Tiếng Anh