The most expensive shortbody Datnioides Tigerfish in the world

0 votes
The collection of shortbody tigerfish including 3 bar Indo tiger, siamese tiger fish, Vietnam tiger fish, Cambodian tiger fish, Mekong tigerfish, Papua Datnoids

Check it out:

asked in Culture, Living by

4 Answers

0 votes
THank for sharing!

Opening my eyes
answered by
0 votes

Share more: Dragon Fish and tiger fish

Rồng hổ đắt nhất thế giới

answered by
0 votes

Does Any one want to buy them?

Siamese tiger fish for sales 

answered by
+1 vote
This short mekong tigerfish is for sale for 10k

answered by
Vietnam-Cruise.com
Great deals for all cruises on our website