PES 6 Patch February 2015 on PC - Update transfers

+1 vote

Pes 6 is still used for low end PC. So today, i share you the patch for PES 6 on PC

Latest Option file for pes 6, updated transfers 2015






SEASON 2015/2016

DOwnload Latest Ketnooi Patch for Pes 6

Dear friends, New "Ketnooi KNAE" PES 6 patch is coming... To make sure all users can play online to each other, You will need to download this patch all. ..

UPDATED

PES 6 2016 released

English Commentary:

Download

 

Note:

  1. Updated all transfers upto February 2015
  2. Thank to Ketnooi Patch
  3. Support to play online https://pes6.ketnooi.com

Video Trainer:

Final match Champion leaguage 2015: Barcelona - Juventus Forecast

 

asked in Sport, Game by

3 Answers

0 votes
Thank you man!
answered by
+2 votes

New Patch release

answered by
0 votes
good game tahnk you so much better
answered by

Meet Talk Ask all about Vietnam

Vietnam Cruise Travel
Great deals for all cruises on our website