Vietnamese girls are so beautiful?

+1 vote

Hey friends, I love Vietnamese girls so much. What do you think? yes

asked in Culture, Living by
you are so lucky

3 Answers

+1 vote

hehe :)

Is that your babe? very pretty!

Here you more

A Zumba Vietnamese coach

Doan Van Anh (born in 1991) as coaches Group X (group fitness classes like zumba, belly dance ...) familiarity of many sports clubs in Hanoi famous. Currently, she has over 10 years of professional experience. Photo: nvcc.

image
In addition to teaching subjects, 9X also set pole dancing, ballet, modern dance, folk and very successful Day by day dance cover of T-ara
image

Van Anh sharing exercise regularly to help her get the body increasingly more attractive. Female trainer owns measure three rounds left many women desire: 89-62-90 (cm). Photo: Manh Thang.

image
As longtime coach, Van Anh said: "Although it is possible to easily learn the sport exercise, but many people are worried that exercise works like, after many long it effectively. According to her, the exercise form it is also good for health, it is important that you start performing as soon as possible and not give up "
image
Van Anh also shared nobody understands body by yourself, so you should fit while drawing experience to find out the method, the intensity, the most appropriate time.

image
According to Van Anh, the biggest mistake women when deciding registration exercise at the fitness club sport that is actively participating in workshops cadio (cardio) but shy with dumbbell and machinery in the gym

image
However, Van Anh said: "Although cardio will help you lose weight fast, but if you stop training for two to three weeks may be fat back immediately."

image
Therefore want to have a beautiful and healthy body, Van Anh advised women to combine 4 elements: training with weight (lifting and treadmill), here's how to help us shape and firmness may; Cardiovascular exercise to burn fat cadio and keep your body always slim; endurance training, may be the class Yoga, Pilates, or muscle stretching themselves after each workout to muscle back to its original state, avoid injury; The most important is a proper nutrition * and science

image
image

answered by
+1 vote

One more collection

image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image

answered by
0 votes
Hot picture excited about the beautiful girl Athena shocking the online community with hot sexy body confident boast with 3 laps to crisis
 





























answered by

Meet Talk Ask all about Vietnam

Vietnam-Cruise.com
Great deals for all cruises on our website