Which kind of these datnioids?

0 votes

Hello, My friend in Thai show me these tigerfish. He tell me they are from Cambodia and Vietnam. 

But I'm not sure about if they are Mekong tiger?

 

hổ thái

Hổ thái

Anyone know this kind of datnoids?

asked in Culture, Living by
edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
I think they look just like Siamese tigerfish!
answered by
+1 vote
Maybe not good Siamese datnoids. Bars are cracked
answered by
Custom athletic clothing
Design your Own Team Apparel